Miss FreeOnes 2014

Help Vicky Vette

Share on Twitter

Vicky Vette wants to be Miss FreeOnes 2013 because: "I love Freeones. If you are tired of winners who are in the contest just for a quick buck without actually posting on the Members Board & being part of the community, vote for me. I came second in 2010 & 2011 and won the grand prize in 2012! Help me repeat this for 2014!" » Why you should join FreeOnes before you vote!

Stay Tuned!

Voting starts February 18th!

Vicky Vette

Vicky Vette at FreeOnes The Official Vicky Vette Website

Biography

Babe Name: Vicky Vette
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Norway
Date of Birth: June 12, 1965 (49 years old)
Aliases: Vickey Vette, Vicki Vette, V. Vail, Sticky Vicky, Vicky the Viking Vixen
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 55 kg
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Piercings: Navel

Latest Videos

Added on: 2014-04-07 Blonde Babe Vicky Vette spreads her Legs for a Rod Views 4035 Duration 4:00 Blonde Babe Vicky Vette spreads her Legs for a Rod
Added on: 2014-03-31 Blonde babe Vicky Vette loves sucking a thick Pole Views 2850 Duration 3:00 Blonde babe Vicky Vette loves sucking a thick Pole
Added on: 2014-03-25 Sexy Milf Vicky Vette Ass fucked by large Boner Views 3626 Duration 3:00 Sexy Milf Vicky Vette Ass fucked by large Boner
Added on: 2013-05-25 Vicky Vette lets her big Tits out while posing on a Motorcycle Views 27504 Duration 3:28 Vicky Vette lets her big Tits out while posing on a Motorcycle
Added on: 2013-04-28 Vicky Vette and Ember Reigns partake in hot, Lesbian action Views 43951 Duration 3:42 Vicky Vette and Ember Reigns partake in hot, Lesbian action

Click here to see all free Porn Videos