Miss FreeOnes 2018

Help Liza Del Sierra

Share on Twitter

Liza Del Sierra wants to be Miss FreeOnes 2013 because: "The french Buttwoman,i'm a professional slut, i tease, suck, fuck...almost everyday, with a crazy passion! I alos show my self on webcam, and direct gonzo for my website, i do feature dancing in club or erotic festival, i am an adult actress and director for Colmax prod." » Why you should join FreeOnes before you vote!

Stay Tuned!

Liza Del Sierra

Liza Del Sierra at FreeOnes

Biography

Babe Name: Liza Del Sierra
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: France
Date of Birth: August 30, 1985 (32 years old)
Aliases: Lysa Del Sierra
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 53 kg
Measurements: 40D-26-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Tattoos: Left wrist
Piercings: Left side lower lip, underneath navel, tongue

Latest Videos

Added on: 2018-06-14 Views 1 Duration 11:20 Big boobed Latina Liza Del Sierra in POV action
Added on: 2018-06-04 Views 772 Duration 5:01 Liza Del Sierra and a hot Lass take on a big Shaft
Added on: 2018-05-04 Views 653 Duration 5:00 Liza Del Sierra takes on a large black meat Pole
Added on: 2018-04-12 Views 1857 Duration 5:01 Gorgeous Liza Del Sierras Ass gets filled with Cum
Added on: 2018-02-21 Views 3739 Duration 12:00 Anal addict Liza Del Sierra gets a hard fucking

Click here to see all free Porn Videos