Miss FreeOnes 2014

Help Lisa Sparks

Share on Twitter

Lisa Sparks wants to be Miss FreeOnes 2013 because: "Please vote for me in Miss FreeOnes 2014!" » Why you should join FreeOnes before you vote!

Stay Tuned!

Voting starts February 18th!

Lisa Sparks

Lisa Sparks at FreeOnes The Official Lisa Sparxxx Website

Biography

Babe Name: Lisa Sparxxx
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
Date of Birth: October 6, 1977 (36 years old)
Aliases: Lisa Sparxxx, Lisa Sparx, Lisa Sparxx, Lisa Sparkxxx
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 73 kg
Measurements: 36DDD-32-38
Fake Boobs: No
Tattoos: Lower back/ass; blue butterfly on her right ankle; memorial
tattoo on left ankle for a close friend who died

Latest Videos

Added on: 2014-05-21 Big Ass Lisa Sparks rides hard Rod up her wet Cunt Views 7043 Duration 6:28 Big Ass Lisa Sparks rides hard Rod up her wet Cunt
Added on: 2014-01-29 Chubby Lisa Sparks needs two Rods to satisfy her Views 9555 Duration 5:11 Chubby Lisa Sparks needs two Rods to satisfy her
Added on: 2013-11-14 Blonde BBW Lisa Sparks enjoys thick Dong fucking Views 26217 Duration 6:31 Blonde BBW Lisa Sparks enjoys thick Dong fucking
Added on: 2013-05-23 Lisa Sparks takes Dick in her Mouth and between her Tits Views 31958 Duration 2:00 Lisa Sparks takes Dick in her Mouth and between her Tits
Added on: 2014-07-31 Lovely Allie Haze has wild orgy Sex on the Beach Views 1073 Duration 7:43 Lovely Allie Haze has wild orgy Sex on the Beach

Click here to see all free Porn Videos