Miss FreeOnes 2018

Help Lexi Lowe

Share on Twitter

Lexi Lowe wants to be Miss FreeOnes 2013 because: "I made it my mission over the last year to work with all of the European companies I admire most and have worked like a dog to check them all off my list! During 2014 I would love to work in the States for the first time and to be awarded a Miss Freeones award would be a huge achievement for me. Not to mention being awarded for dong what I love: being naked all the time and fucking stunning girls would be sweet!" » Why you should join FreeOnes before you vote!

Stay Tuned!

Lexi Lowe

Lexi Lowe at FreeOnes

Biography

Babe Name: Lexi Lowe
Profession: Adult Model
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Date of Birth: July 17, 1988 (29 years old)
Aliases: Lexy Lowe
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Measurements: 32E-28-34
Fake Boobs: No
Tattoos: Middle lower back; right hip bone
Piercings: Ears; navel; tongue

Latest Videos

Added on: 2018-03-17 Views 1272 Duration 2:08 Lexi Lowe gives Blowy and receives Cum on Tits
Added on: 2018-02-18 Views 939 Duration 2:07 Steaming hot Lexi Lowe fingering her pink wet Twat
Added on: 2017-07-14 Views 8552 Duration 2:09 Lexi Lowe gets some fucking in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2017-06-17 Views 10628 Duration 10:15 Stunning Babe Lexi Lowe in a hot hard Threesome
Added on: 2017-03-01 Views 8583 Duration 5:12 Lexi Lowe has her wet Cunt slammed in the Bedroom

Click here to see all free Porn Videos