Miss FreeOnes 2018

Help Kristal Summers

Share on Twitter

Kristal Summers wants to be Miss FreeOnes 2013 because: "I am veteran porn actress, who have worked for all the major porn studios, magazines, websites, etc. I will like to add another feather to my cap by winning Miss FreeOnes contest. I am sure my loyal fan will support me." » Why you should join FreeOnes before you vote!

Stay Tuned!

Kristal Summers

Kristal Summers at FreeOnes The Official Kristal Summers Website

Biography

Babe Name: Kristal Summers
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
Date of Birth: September 1, 1972 (45 years old)
Aliases: Shayla Summers, Krystal Summers, Crystal Summers, Krystal Summer, Brandy Summers, Shayla
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Measurements: 34D-24-33
Fake Boobs: Yes
Tattoos: Large design on mid-lower back; between shoulderblades;
tribal band above/around right ankle; star on both sides of
neck; two stars surrounded by three smaller stars inside both forearms; five-pointed star on right side of neck; top of
right foo
Piercings: Navel; tongue

Latest Videos

Added on: 2018-03-14 Views 1599 Duration 5:01 Hot Cougar Kristal Summers gets licked then banged
Added on: 2017-08-04 Views 4314 Duration 3:05 Kristal Summers shares a Prick with another Chick
Added on: 2016-06-08 Views 25834 Duration 12:00 Sexy Milf Kristal Summers gets Creampie after Sex
Added on: 2016-05-08 Views 10811 Duration 2:00 Kristal Summers licks Balls and swallows big Pole
Added on: 2015-10-10 Views 8376 Duration 8:30 Kristal Summers fits huge Boner in her wet Pussy

Click here to see all free Porn Videos