Miss FreeOnes 2018

Help Jewels Jade

Share on Twitter

Stay Tuned!

Jewels Jade

Jewels Jade at FreeOnes The Official Jewels Jade Website

Biography

Babe Name: Jewels Jade
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
Date of Birth: October 13, 1971 (46 years old)
Aliases: Jewel Jade, Jewels
Height: 162 cm
Weight: 55 kg
Measurements: 32DDD-25-35
Fake Boobs: Yes
Tattoos: Two tattoos on her right shoulder symbolizing herself and her husband; tribal tattoos across lower back; below the buttocks; side of the ribs and top of arms
Piercings: Navel; both nipples

Latest Videos

Added on: 2018-06-03 Views 1800 Duration 5:02 Jewels Jade sits on top of her Man's massive Dong
Added on: 2018-05-03 Views 2990 Duration 2:09 Horny Cougar Jewels Jade pounces on her Prey
Added on: 2017-11-20 Views 12177 Duration 2:09 Jewels Jade got her Holes stuffed with black Cocks
Added on: 2017-09-22 Views 23227 Duration 10:22 Inked mature Stunner Jewels Jade takes on a Boner
Added on: 2017-01-08 Views 21198 Duration 6:14 Curvy Jewels Jade has wild Sex with two black Guys

Click here to see all free Porn Videos