Miss FreeOnes 2018

Help Jessica Jaymes

Share on Twitter

Stay Tuned!

Jessica Jaymes

Jessica Jaymes at FreeOnes The Official Jessica Jaymes Website

Biography

Babe Name: Jessica Jaymes
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
Date of Birth: March 8, 1979 (39 years old)
Aliases: Jessica James
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 53 kg
Measurements: 32D-22-33
Fake Boobs: Yes
Tattoos: "DAD" on left ring finger; five petal flower on top of left foot; "FUCK" on right middle finger, and "YOU" on left middle finger; "PISCES" on top of right wrist; Design on left ring finger.
Piercings: Tongue; both nipples; clithood; tragus; helix

Latest Videos

Added on: 2018-04-01 Views 2080 Duration 2:07 Jessica Jaymes receives Facial after hard Fucking
Added on: 2018-03-15 Views 762 Duration 10:50 Sexy Jessica Jaymes given a Christmas pounding
Added on: 2018-03-01 Views 8144 Duration 10:58 Busty MILF Jessica Jaymes fucked good and hard
Added on: 2018-02-01 Views 1742 Duration 2:03 Busty Schoolgirl Jessica Jaymes deepthroats a Cock
Added on: 2018-01-05 Views 3846 Duration 2:01 Seductive Jessica Jaymes fingers her moist Twat

Click here to see all free Porn Videos