Miss FreeOnes 2018

Help Jan Burton

Share on Twitter

Jan Burton wants to be Miss FreeOnes 2013 because: "I'm a mature mother with 15 years experience as a model. I am extensively published with load of experience .. I have two of my own websites. My priomary site is janburton.net which reflects my life. However in recent years my appetite for younger men has been developing and my desire to cuckold my husband has been growing too. To this end I have started to shag his son Tom. I'm a grown up bad girl and I want to be badder .. help me :)" » Why you should join FreeOnes before you vote!

Stay Tuned!

Jan Burton

Jan Burton at FreeOnes The Official Jan Burton Website

Biography

Babe Name: Jan Burton
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Date of Birth: January 14, 1971 (47 years old)
Aliases: Janet Bunton, Janet James, Janine Smith
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 56 kg
Measurements: 30GG-28-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Tattoos: Small dolphin on left hip
Piercings: Navel

Latest Videos

Added on: 2013-02-04 Views 75742 Duration 2:00 Milf Jan Burton masturbating on Bed with a Peepin Tom
Added on: 2012-04-25 Views 58875 Duration 3:31 All alone Jan Burton fucks herself with her Vibrator
Added on: 2018-04-20 Views 1240 Duration 2:10 Mike shoves his Dingus into Raven Bay's oiled Butt
Added on: 2018-04-20 Views 460 Duration 2:10 Nerdy Kacie Castle rubbing her Beaver with Hitachi
Added on: 2018-04-20 Views 1022 Duration 2:04 Little Minx Alessa Savage jockeying a BF's Stick

Click here to see all free Porn Videos