Miss FreeOnes 2015

Help Danielle FTV

Share on Twitter

Danielle FTV wants to be Miss FreeOnes 2013 because: "Please vote for me!" » Why you should join FreeOnes before you vote!

Stay Tuned!

Danielle FTV

Danielle FTV at FreeOnes The Official Danielle FTV Website

Biography

Babe Name: Danielle FTV
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
Date of Birth: May 29, 1988 (27 years old)
Aliases: Genevieve, Danielle Delaunay
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Measurements: 38C-27-37
Fake Boobs: No
Tattoos: Two tattoos, one of an ankh and a vine on my lower back and
one of the Roman numeral two with Mercury's wings on both
sides of the number. In the process of having both removed.
Piercings: Ears; nose

Latest Videos

Added on: 2015-04-26 Danielle FTV enjoys her Lover's Cock in her Booty Views 17006 Duration 2:00 Danielle FTV enjoys her Lover's Cock in her Booty
Added on: 2015-04-02 Danielle FTV gets naked and masturbates using Toy Views 5991 Duration 2:00 Danielle FTV gets naked and masturbates using Toy
Added on: 2015-02-08 Danielle FTV rides a Guy's Dick with her Tits out Views 13387 Duration 2:00 Danielle FTV rides a Guy's Dick with her Tits out
Added on: 2015-01-07 Sexy Danielle FTV has Massage before sucking Dick Views 12771 Duration 1:59 Sexy Danielle FTV has Massage before sucking Dick
Added on: 2015-01-01 Danielle FTV gets fucked doggy style by her Lover Views 12440 Duration 2:00 Danielle FTV gets fucked doggy style by her Lover

Click here to see all free Porn Videos