Miss FreeOnes 2014

Help Catalina Cruz

Share on Twitter

Catalina Cruz wants to be Miss FreeOnes 2013 because: "I remember the beginning of Freeones and being one of the first to shoot in a Freeones tshirt. So many of you have joined from Freeones over the years and I'm so grateful to all of you who enjoy playing and watching me! I love Freeones so much and am a fan myself:) I've always believed you have to give a little for free to get. Crown me your Miss Freeones sex kitten for 2014! I will shoot a kinky orgy in return for your votes if I win " » Why you should join FreeOnes before you vote!

Stay Tuned!

Catalina Cruz

Catalina Cruz at FreeOnes Official Catalina Cruz Website

Biography

Babe Name: Catalina Cruz
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
Date of Birth: September 14, 1979 (35 years old)
Aliases: Jenna Z, JennaZ
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Measurements: 32E-23-33
Fake Boobs: Yes
Tattoos: Lower back; right forearm; right ankle
Piercings: None

Latest Videos

Added on: 2014-07-17 Catalina Cruz and her Girlfriend give great Head Views 19790 Duration 2:02 Catalina Cruz and her Girlfriend give great Head
Added on: 2014-07-09 Milf Catalina Cruz and Ash Hollywood share a Cock Views 50467 Duration 2:04 Milf Catalina Cruz and Ash Hollywood share a Cock
Added on: 2013-11-14 Catalina Cruz joins Candy Manson in Threesome Views 68943 Duration 2:00 Catalina Cruz joins Candy Manson in Threesome
Added on: 2013-08-08 Catalina Cruz sucks and fucks for a cummed up Pussy Views 130673 Duration 2:02 Catalina Cruz sucks and fucks for a cummed up Pussy
Added on: 2013-08-02 Catalina Cruz and a Friend take on the fucking Stick together Views 139802 Duration 2:00 Catalina Cruz and a Friend take on the fucking Stick together

Click here to see all free Porn Videos