Miss FreeOnes 2018

Help Carlotta Champagne

Share on Twitter

Carlotta Champagne wants to be Miss FreeOnes 2013 because: "I want to win this because I love being involved in the adult community, and getting the opportunity to get to know my fans better and find out how I can keep them satisfied!" » Why you should join FreeOnes before you vote!

Stay Tuned!

Carlotta Champagne

Carlotta Champagne at FreeOnes The Official Carlotta Champagne Website

Biography

Babe Name: Carlotta Champagne
Profession: Centerfold
Country of Origin: United States
Date of Birth: June 4, 1983 (34 years old)
Aliases: Carly Champagne
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 53 kg
Measurements: 32D-24-36
Fake Boobs: No
Piercings: Navel

Latest Videos

Added on: 2014-04-20 Views 22714 Duration 2:25 Babe Carlotta Champagne wants a new Pair of Tits
Added on: 2014-04-14 Views 13714 Duration 2:10 Busty Babe Carlotta Champagne teaches how to twerk
Added on: 2018-04-20 Views 1232 Duration 2:10 Mike shoves his Dingus into Raven Bay's oiled Butt
Added on: 2018-04-20 Views 455 Duration 2:10 Nerdy Kacie Castle rubbing her Beaver with Hitachi
Added on: 2018-04-20 Views 1012 Duration 2:04 Little Minx Alessa Savage jockeying a BF's Stick

Click here to see all free Porn Videos