Miss FreeOnes 2017

Help Alice 85JJ

Share on Twitter

Alice 85JJ wants to be Miss FreeOnes 2013 because: "I love my fans and treat them with respect. The fans are what make this all possible. I was teased for my huge breasts most of my life until I started modeling. The fans saved me from getting a breast reduction and hating myself." » Why you should join FreeOnes before you vote!

Stay Tuned!

Alice 85JJ

Alice 85JJ at FreeOnes

Biography

Babe Name: Alice 85JJ
Profession: Adult Model
Country of Origin: Romania
Date of Birth: January 7, 1987 (30 years old)
Aliases: AliceBH85JJ
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 75 kg
Measurements: 85JJ-30-40
Fake Boobs: No

Latest Videos

Added on: 2017-09-11 Alice 85JJ takes her Knockers out of a red Dress  Views 4254 Duration 2:56 Alice 85JJ takes her Knockers out of a red Dress
Added on: 2017-08-22 Alice 85JJ shows off and plays with her big Tits Views 2584 Duration 3:00 Alice 85JJ shows off and plays with her big Tits
Added on: 2017-08-02 Alice 85JJ and other Chicks having Fun with Boobs Views 3014 Duration 3:10 Alice 85JJ and other Chicks having Fun with Boobs
Added on: 2016-05-18 Alice 85JJ and her Friends showing their big Jugs Views 3978 Duration 2:33 Alice 85JJ and her Friends showing their big Jugs
Added on: 2016-05-09 Alice 85JJ flaunts her massive Jugs in her Bedroom Views 16366 Duration 2:30 Alice 85JJ flaunts her massive Jugs in her Bedroom

Click here to see all free Porn Videos