Miss FreeOnes 2018

Help Alexis Amore

Share on Twitter

Alexis Amore wants to be Miss FreeOnes 2013 because: "Hi guys! Please vote for me for Miss Freeones : ) I usually never enter any competitions but after almost 14 years in the industry I figured "why not?" LOL When you vote for me just imagine how happy and wet I'll be getting with each and every vote. Thank you for the loyalty and love you all show me " » Why you should join FreeOnes before you vote!

Stay Tuned!

Alexis Amore

Alexis Amore at FreeOnes

Biography

Babe Name: Alexis Amore
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Peru
Date of Birth: December 29, 1978 (39 years old)
Aliases: Alexis Lamore, Alexis Amour
Height: 155 cm
Weight: 52 kg
Measurements: 34DD-25-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Tattoos: Playboy bunny under navel
Piercings: Navel; clithood

Latest Videos

Added on: 2018-03-11 Views 1019 Duration 3:04 Alexis Amore aggressively Ass fucked on the Couch
Added on: 2018-01-02 Views 2807 Duration 2:01 Alexis Amore rides a Dick in a MFF Threesome
Added on: 2017-11-02 Views 1896 Duration 2:08 Latina Alexis Amore sucking Dong and humping it
Added on: 2017-08-03 Views 13909 Duration 4:38 Horny Alexis Amore can take really rough Anal
Added on: 2017-07-04 Views 6992 Duration 5:01 Busty Latina Alexis Amore receives a hard Pounding

Click here to see all free Porn Videos