Miss FreeOnes 2018

Help Aletta Ocean

Share on Twitter

Aletta Ocean wants to be Miss FreeOnes 2013 because: "The one and only Me. The Creature. The Ocean. The Goddess. Come on guys.... vote for the woman of your dreams...!" » Why you should join FreeOnes before you vote!

Stay Tuned!

Aletta Ocean

Aletta Ocean at FreeOnes The Official Aletta OCean Website

Biography

Babe Name: Aletta Ocean
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Hungary
Date of Birth: December 14, 1987 (30 years old)
Aliases: Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm, Doris, Beatrice P
Height: 172 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Measurements: 38DDD-26-37
Fake Boobs: Yes
Tattoos: Savage on wrist; tiger on shoulder blade
Piercings: Navel; tongue; clitoris

Latest Videos

Added on: 2018-01-30 Views 3406 Duration 4:29 Two Cocks and anal sex for Aletta Ocean
Added on: 2017-12-05 Views 11713 Duration 10:43 Aletta Ocean and other Hotties get to taste Sperm
Added on: 2017-10-27 Views 18131 Duration 3:01 Ravishing Aletta Ocean is down for some kinky Anal
Added on: 2017-09-23 Views 3807 Duration 2:02 Stacked Aletta Ocean bounces on a fat Boner in VR
Added on: 2017-09-02 Views 7538 Duration 2:09 Aletta Ocean has a hot Encounter with a Stranger

Click here to see all free Porn Videos