Miss FreeOnes 2018

Help Abigail Fraser

Share on Twitter

Abigail Fraser wants to be Miss FreeOnes 2013 because: "Vote for your favorite busty milf. I've been in front of the camera for over 10 years and I still love it." » Why you should join FreeOnes before you vote!

Stay Tuned!

Abigail Fraser

Abigail Fraser at FreeOnes The Official Abigail Fraser Website

Biography

Babe Name: Abigail Fraser
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Canada
Date of Birth: December 31, 1969 (48 years old)
Aliases: Staci Filmore, Mrs Philmore, Judy Fook, Stacey Filmore, Courtney, Natalie, Stacy Philmore, Stacey Philmore, Carla, Our Bum Fun
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 59 kg
Measurements: 36DD-25-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Tattoos: Small floral left of navel
Piercings: None

Latest Videos

Added on: 2018-04-20 Views 1245 Duration 2:10 Mike shoves his Dingus into Raven Bay's oiled Butt
Added on: 2018-04-20 Views 462 Duration 2:10 Nerdy Kacie Castle rubbing her Beaver with Hitachi
Added on: 2018-04-20 Views 1023 Duration 2:04 Little Minx Alessa Savage jockeying a BF's Stick
Added on: 2018-04-20 Views 408 Duration 2:08 Young Yuri Aine got her hairy Kitty hard pumped
Added on: 2018-04-20 Views 327 Duration 2:09 Stepdaughter drilling Lexy Foxxx's Cunt with Toys

Click here to see all free Porn Videos